Classifica

pallone caldio

Classifica Campionato 2017/2018

quantofa_logo

  • Prima Squadra
  • Juniores

Classifica Prima Squadra – Campionato 2017-2018

Pos   Squadra G. W T L GoalsDiff Pti
1 Sondrio Calcio 2 2 0 0 86 6
2 NibionnOggiono 2 2 0 0 55 6
3 Arcellasco Città di Erba 2 1 1 0 42 4
4 Villa D Alme Valbrembana 2 1 1 0 32 4
5 Vimercatese Oreno 2 1 1 0 51 4
6 Cisanese 1 1 0 0 11 3
7 Verdello Intercomunale 2 1 0 1 10 3
8 Brianza Cernusco Merate 2 1 0 1 2-4 3
9 Albinogandino 2 0 2 0 40 2
10 Mapello ARL 2 0 2 0 30 2
11 Mariano Calcio 1 0 1 0 10 1
12 Caprino Calcio 1 0 0 1 2-1 0
13 Trevigliese 1 0 0 1 0-2 0
14 Casateserogoredo 2 0 0 2 1-2 0
15 Luciano Manara 2 0 0 2 0-3 0
16 Brugherio Calcio 2 0 0 2 1-5 0
Pos   Squadra G. W L Pti
1 Sondrio Calcio 2 2 0 6
2 NibionnOggiono 2 2 0 6
3 Arcellasco Città di Erba 2 1 0 4
4 Villa D Alme Valbrembana 2 1 0 4
5 Vimercatese Oreno 2 1 0 4
6 Cisanese 1 1 0 3
7 Verdello Intercomunale 2 1 1 3
8 Brianza Cernusco Merate 2 1 1 3
9 Albinogandino 2 0 0 2
10 Mapello ARL 2 0 0 2
11 Mariano Calcio 1 0 0 1
12 Caprino Calcio 1 0 1 0
13 Trevigliese 1 0 1 0
14 Casateserogoredo 2 0 2 0
15 Luciano Manara 2 0 2 0
16 Brugherio Calcio 2 0 2 0

Classifica Juniores – Campionato 2017-2018

Pos   Squadra G. W T L GoalsDiff Pti
1 Cologno 2 2 0 0 43 6
2 Vimercatese Oreno 2 2 0 0 43 6
3 Cinisello 2 1 1 0 21 4
4 Luciano Manara 2 1 1 0 21 4
5 NibionnOggiono 2 1 0 1 64 3
6 Caprino Calcio 2 1 0 1 41 3
7 Colico Derviese 2 1 0 1 40 3
8 Villa 2 1 0 1 40 3
9 Casateserogoredo 2 0 2 0 20 2
10 La Dominante 2 0 2 0 20 2
11 Circolo Giovanile Bresso 1 0 1 0 10 1
12 Sondrio Calcio 2 0 1 1 2-1 1
13 Bresso 2 0 1 1 1-2 1
14 Basiano Masate Sporting 2 0 1 1 0-5 1
15 Vis Nova Giussano 1 0 0 1 0-2 0
16 Arcadia Dolzago 2 0 0 2 3-3 0
Pos   Squadra G. W L Pti
1 Cologno 2 2 0 6
2 Vimercatese Oreno 2 2 0 6
3 Cinisello 2 1 0 4
4 Luciano Manara 2 1 0 4
5 NibionnOggiono 2 1 1 3
6 Caprino Calcio 2 1 1 3
7 Colico Derviese 2 1 1 3
8 Villa 2 1 1 3
9 Casateserogoredo 2 0 0 2
10 La Dominante 2 0 0 2
11 Circolo Giovanile Bresso 1 0 0 1
12 Sondrio Calcio 2 0 1 1
13 Bresso 2 0 1 1
14 Basiano Masate Sporting 2 0 1 1
15 Vis Nova Giussano 1 0 1 0
16 Arcadia Dolzago 2 0 2 0
Sponsor